Enzian 13 - Sonnige von Bad Kleinkirchheim
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Enzian 13 - Sonnige von Bad Kleinkirchheim
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Elevator
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Tennis court
- Golf course (within 2 miles)
- Skiing
- Darts
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Tennis equipment
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Ski storage
- Ski school
- Ski rental on site
- Ski pass vendor
- Terrace
- Sun deck
- Outdoor furniture
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Key access
- Fire extinguishers
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in starts at 15:00 and check-out is until 10:00.
The property address is 3 Wasserbrunnenweg, Bad Kleinkirchheim, Austria.
Total cost at Enzian 13 - Sonnige von Bad Kleinkirchheim depends on booking details. Enter your dates to see prices.
Guests can eat nearby at Landhaus-Stüberl (250 m).
The staff at Enzian 13 - Sonnige von Bad Kleinkirchheim speak multiple languages, including German, English, Estonian and Russian.
The nearest airport, Klagenfurt Airport, is located about 52 km from the property.
Enzian 13 - Sonnige von Bad Kleinkirchheim is located approximately 900 m from the city center.
Only Two-Bedroom Apartment rooms can be booked at Enzian 13 - Sonnige von Bad Kleinkirchheim.
Free parking is provided for guests during their stay.
Pets are permitted at Enzian 13 - Sonnige von Bad Kleinkirchheim.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Enzian 13 - Sonnige von Bad Kleinkirchheim.






































