Apartment "Sunseitn" am Pietschacherhof
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Apartment "Sunseitn" am Pietschacherhof
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Garden
- Terrace
- BBQ facilities
- Sun deck
- Outdoor furniture
- Picnic area
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Street parking
- Skiing
- Playground
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Ski storage
- Ski school
- Shared kitchen
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in starts at 14:00 and check-out is until 10:00.
The accommodation is located at Winkl 7, Hochrindl, Austria.
Rates at Apartment "Sunseitn" am Pietschacherhof adjust based on availability. Enter your dates to check prices.
Pets are permitted at Apartment "Sunseitn" am Pietschacherhof.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Apartment "Sunseitn" am Pietschacherhof.
Guests can get from Klagenfurt Airport to Apartment "Sunseitn" am Pietschacherhof in approximately 45 minutes by car.
The property is approximately 1.8 km from the city center.
Apartment "Sunseitn" am Pietschacherhof offers room types such as Two-Bedroom Apartment B and Double Room with Shared Bathroom.
Parking is included in the stay at no additional cost.
The staff at Apartment "Sunseitn" am Pietschacherhof speak multiple languages, including German, English and Italian.
Families can use the on-site playground provided at Apartment "Sunseitn" am Pietschacherhof.








