Boutique Villa Bella Vita
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Boutique Villa Bella Vita
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Shared stationery (e.g. printed menus, magazines, pens, paper) removed
- Hand sanitizer in guest accommodation and common areas
- First aid kits available
- Access to healthcare professionals
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Non-smoking rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Garden
- Terrace
- Bar
- Cashless payment available
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Guests can check in from 15:00 and must check-out by 11:00.
Boutique Villa Bella Vita is located at the following address: Poststeig 7, Seeboden, Austria.
Total cost at Boutique Villa Bella Vita depends on booking details. Enter your dates to see prices.
Boutique Villa Bella Vita offers an on-site bar for guests.
Boutique Villa Bella Vita employs multilingual staff who can communicate in German, English, French and Italian.
The surroundings feature a number of notable sites, such as Torture Museum at Castle Sommeregg (1.9 km), Blumenpark (500 m), Millstatt Abbey (4.6 km) and Roman Museum Teurnia (7.2 km), offering various opportunities for nearby visits.
The property is approximately 100 m from the city center.
The room type available at Boutique Villa Bella Vita is Apartment - Split Level.
Free parking is provided for guests during their stay.
Nearby places to eat include Bachlwirt (400 m) and Seecafe Legere (900 m).
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Boutique Villa Bella Vita.
The nearest airport, Klagenfurt Airport, is roughly 83 km from the accommodation.








































































































